Primary PTA Representatives 2015-2016

Primary PTA Class Representatives for 2015-2016

SR.NO. NAME CONTACT NO.
I.A. Mrs. Seema A. Jadhav 7208814935
I.B Mrs. Heena Nasirali 8976660614
I.C Mrs. Meherunisa Hussain 8898975542
II.A Mr. Sunil Anantrao Salunkhe 9967242158
II.B. Mr. Sachin Sawant 981969050 / 9167328567
II.C Mr. Balasaheb Kalekar 9619169174
III.A Mrs. Sheetal Sambhaji Waydande 9768536997
III.B Mrs. Altaf Harun 9004733081
III.C Mrs. Firdos Sharif 9768627808
IV.A Mr. Selvakumar 9324286399
IV.B Mr. Shaikh Mohammed Akbar 9594353356
IV.C Mrs. Sayyed Nasim Banu 8652794661

Comments

comments